698
A WHITE AND POLYCHROME MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
ripiano circolare, corpo tornito su capitello fogliato con fiori stilizzati, base circolare gradinata; usure, rotture, alcune sbeccature, mancanze, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 130, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 130, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1150
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1155
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800