1183
ELEVEN PORCELAIN CUPS AND TWELVE SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (23)
LOTTO NON SUSCETTIBILE DI RESTITUZIONE
THE LOT CANNOT BE RETURNED
THE LOT CANNOT BE RETURNED
di forme e decori diversi; usure e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
815
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000