1179
A PAIR OF WHITE AND GOLD PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, CIRCA 1840, TOGETHER WITH A PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER; ONE SAUCER RESTORED, WORN (3)
di gusto classico, unito ad UNA TAZZA CON PIATTINO, di gusto Imari, XX secolo; un piattino restaurato usure
Segnatura di fabbrica
Alt. cm 7, diam. piattino cm 13
Segnatura di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000