1141
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo rialzato, costolato e decorato 'al tacchiolo'; poche usure e qualche perdita minore di smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 28,5
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
902
A WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
A WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200