1120
TWELVE WALNUT CHAIRS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND REPLACEMENTS (12)
sei delle quali in stile, schienale a giorno, seduta imbottita, gambe scanalate; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 91,5, larg. cm 47, prof. cm 52
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500