1108
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD DEMI-LUNE CONSOLE TABLES, 2OTH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto neoclassico, a demi-lune, tre supporti ornati da cespi fogliati; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 85, prof. cm 33
818
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
827
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
688
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150