1104
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
a tre luci su braccetti in metallo dipinto e smaltato con fiori policromi, fregio traforato; usure, mancanze, rotture, restauri, sostituzioni
Alt. cm 76, largh. cm 37, prof. cm 10
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000