1101
A CENTRE GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto neoclassico, piano in marmo incassato, gambe tronco-coniche scanalate con cespo fogliato; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 80, largh. cm 221, prof. cm 82
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500