1080
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN VASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE VASE WITH A PIECE BROKEN AND RESTORED, FEW CHIPS (2)
decorati a motivi floreali e figure orientali entro paesaggi minimi; usure, uno dei due con la parte superiore rotta e restaurata, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 60, diam. cm 30
Alt. cm 60, diam. cm 30
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500