1056
A GREEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, DAMAGES, A RESTORATION, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
rettangolare; usure e sbeccature, rotture e restauro al centro, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 2, larg. cm 97, prof. cm 48
818
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
827
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
688
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150