401
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE BAPTISM OF CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
con bolli di imitazione di Mosca, 1896-1908, orafo K. Faberge'
Tempera su metallo; restauri
cm 29X24,5
Tempera su metallo; restauri
cm 29X24,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000