303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
87
A FRENCH SILVER EWER WITH BASIN, AIX-EN-PROVENCE, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
81
A GERMAN PARCEL SILVER GILT TANKARD, KONIGSBERG, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
249
A GOLD, DIAMOND AND ENAMEL SNUFF BOX, 20TH CENTURY, SIGNED VAN CLEEF AND ARPELS; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 3.200
243
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.900
24
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
5
AN ITALIAN SILVER CENTERPIECE, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF M. BUCCELLATI; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
174
A PAIR OF AMERICAN SILVER SOUP TUREENS, PROVIDENCE, 1954 AND 1960, MARK OF GORHAM; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.300 - 3.300