240 *
TWO IVORY, MOTHER-OF-PEARL AND METAL OPERA GLASSES, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS AND LOSSES (2)
usure e mancanze
Lung. cm 16, larg. cm 13 e lung. cm 13, larg. cm 13
315
A PAIR OF RUSSIAN SILVER CANDLESTICKS, ST. PETERSBURG, 1808, ASSAYER'S MARK A. YASHINOV; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
309 *
A PAIR OF JAPANESE CARVED POLYCHROME BONE PHO DOGS, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
88
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER CARTAGLORIA, PADUA, 18TH CENTURY, MARK OF A. SCARABELLO DA ESTE; LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
141
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000