503
A RED MARBLE MORTAR, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
a sezione circolare con quattro elementi sporgenti stondati; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 43, diam. cm 63
Alt. cm 43, diam. cm 63
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
582
A WALNUT COMMODE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000