3
WHITE GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH
circolare a raggiera, decorata con smalto blu e diamanti taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante
Peso gr 32,00
Peso gr 32,00
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900
259
TWO-COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, IVORY AND DIAMOND PENDANT, 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
387
GOLD, CORAL, MALACHITE, MOTHER-OF-PEARL, ONIX, LAPIS LAZULI, TURQUOISE AND AMETHYST EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
388
GOLD, CORAL, MALACHITE, MOTHER-OF-PEARL, LAPIS LAZULI, ONIX AND AMETHYST EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
390
TWO-COLOUR GOLD, CORAL, LAPIS LAZULI, MOTHER-OF-PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500