1
WHITE GOLD, AQUAMARINE, SAPPHIRE, WHITE GEMSTONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
realizzata con settori disposti a degradé dal centro in acquamarine milk taglio ovale cabochon, zaffiri taglio ovale e rotondo, pietre bianche taglio goccia briolette e diamanti taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante
Peso gr 298,50
Peso gr 298,50
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
348
A DOUBLE STRAND NATURAL PEARL, WHITE GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
ESTIMATE € 100.000 - 120.000
346
SINGLE-STRAND NATURAL AND CULTURED PEARL, GOLD, PLATINUM AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
344
GOLD AND PLATINUM, EMERALD AND DIAMOND PENDANT AND NECKLACE, RUSSIA, CIRCA 1860
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000