975
A WHITE MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ovale, su colonna in marmo verde e base squadrata; usure, rotture e restauri a metà della colonna
Alt. cm 115, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300