974
A GREY MARBLE MORTAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
circolare con presa laterale; usure, alcune sbeccature ai bordi, graffi
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 32
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
437
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900