973
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
di forma allungata con prese laterali, unita ad una VASCA DI UGUALE MATERIALE e di forma uguale; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500