971
A VARIOUS MARBLE BASIN; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, A RESTORATION
di forma ovale allungata; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauro e stuccature
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 30,5, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
811
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800