966
FIVE STONES AND VARIOUS MARBLE PAPERWEIGHTS, TOGETHER WITH A SHELL, A SMALL BASIN AND A BOX; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (8)
ovali e bombati, uniti ad UNA CONCHIGLIA, UNA PICCOLA VASCA e UNA SCATOLA circolare; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse