954
A GROUP OF SIX VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS, TOGETHER WITH A TERRACOTTA TILE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (7)
uniti ad una FORMELLA IN TERRACOTTA INVETRIATA decorata a finto porfido e marmo rosso antico; usure, rotture, mancanze, graffi
cm 20X21, misura massima
cm 20X21, misura massima
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200