905
A PORCELAIN VASE, JAPAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS
decorato con figure di bracieri, montato in metallo dorato; usure e qualche difetto
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500