905
A PORCELAIN VASE, JAPAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS
decorato con figure di bracieri, montato in metallo dorato; usure e qualche difetto
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
883
A WOOD STAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500