862
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
raffigurante San Giuseppe stante col Bambino; usure, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 69, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 69, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
478
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600