855
A PAIR OF TERRACOTTA VASES, GERMANY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
corpo a tromba, decoro alla chinoise; usure, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 35,5, diam. cm 16
Alt. cm 35,5, diam. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
478
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600