844
A DARK PATINA BRONZE BUST, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES
raffigurante Pitagora, su base a plinto circolare; usure, pochi graffi
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 13
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
907
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
916
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600