817
A GILTWOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH AN OVAL BRONZE PLAQUE, AN EMBOSSED METAL PLAQUE AND A GILT-BRONZE CHRIST; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (4)
raffigurante putto stante, unito a UNA PLACCA ovale in bronzo raffigurante Madonna col Bambino, UNA PLACCA in metallo sbalzato raffigurante Madonna col Bambino e Santo e UN CRISTO in bronzo dorato; usure, difetti, rotture e mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
437
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
650
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
401
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300