741
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, PAINTING LOSS
raffigurante busto di Madonna su base ovale non pertinente; usure da tarlo diffuso, mancanze, cadute di materia pittorica
Alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 17
Alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200