738
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto settecentesco, fianchi scantonati e mossi, quattro sportelli e quattro cassetti, cornici modanate, piedi a mensola; usure, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 203, prof. cm 39,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200