735
raffiguranti teste virili; mancanze, rotture e sbeccature
Alt. cm 11 e cm 10
Alt. cm 11 e cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200