727
A GEOGRAPHIC MAP OF GERMANY; WEAR, SPOTS, SOME DAMAGES
Incisione, con cartigli in francese e tedesco che indicano le vie utilizzate dai convogli postali; usure, macchie, alcuni lembi leggermente piegati o strappati, incollata su tela
cm 76X96
cm 76X96
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
821
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
827
A GILT BRONZE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLY GILDING RESTORED
A GILT BRONZE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLY GILDING RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000