698
A LOT OF WALKING STICK HANDLES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (6)
due in argento, uno in porcellana, uno in metallo dorato, uno in legno e uno in osso e metallo rosa; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
764
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
611
A MAHOGANY SHOWCASE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.500