693
A WALNUT CORNER SIDEBOARD; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto seicentesco, sportello frontale, piedi a mensola; usure, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 98, larg. cm 62, prof. cm 39
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
789
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
709
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500