675
A ROSEWOOD VENEERED BOX; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
decorata sul coperchio a racemi di fiori con foglie, corpo gradinato, interno in velluto; usure, qulche graffio
Alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 16
Alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
LOTS
437
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900