672
A GILT-BRONZE THREE PIECE GARNITURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, THE CLOCK TO BE RECONDITIONED (3)
composto da orologio e due candelabri a quattro fiamme; usure, rotture, mancanze, macchina da revisionare
Orologio, alt. cm 35, larg. cm 19
Candelabri, alt. cm 40, larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200