638
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, TUSCANY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
piano in marmo sostituito, fasce ornate da tralci vegetali, quella frontale centrata da valva, gambe tronco-piramidali scanalate; usure, rotture, mancanze e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 77, larg. cm 108, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200