627
A LACQUERED WOOD PANEL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
decorato alla chinoise con figure, entro paesaggi minimi, in policromia e oro su fondo nero, entro cornice in legno dorato; usure, poche mancanze nella materia pittorica, alcune screpolature e restauri
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 47
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 47
ESTIMATE € 200 - 400
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200