590
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLE D'APPLIQUE, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
piano marmorizzato mistilineo e con bordo gradinato, grembiali e gambe mosse ornate e percorse da ricco intaglio naturalistico; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 127, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500