557
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
impianto rettangolare, percorsa tra tralci vegetali stilizzati; usure, restauri, mancanze, modifiche
Alt. cm 113,5, larg. cm 87
Alt. cm 113,5, larg. cm 87
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500