557
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
impianto rettangolare, percorsa tra tralci vegetali stilizzati; usure, restauri, mancanze, modifiche
Alt. cm 113,5, larg. cm 87
Alt. cm 113,5, larg. cm 87
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500