555
A PAIR OF GILTWOOD WALL TABLES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, piano mistilineo e cassetto nella fascia frontale, supporto mosso terminante con intaglio fogliato; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 53, larg. cm 51, prof. cm 29
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200