526
FOUR ITEMS, FRANCE AND BOHEMIA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
un grande bicchiere con stelo 'twisted', un piccola bottiglia con coperchio, una scatola con coperchio ed un elemento decorativo a tromba; poche usure
Alt. massima cm 27,8, larg. massima cm 15
Alt. massima cm 27,8, larg. massima cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
LOTS
437
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900