495
A DATED BOHEMIAN BEAKER, CIRCA 1836, TOGETHER WITH A BOTHEMIAN STAINED TOILETTE BOTTLE, CIRCA 1840; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
decorato a motivi allegorici, unito ad un FLACONE IN CRISTALLO MOLATO POLICROMO, BOEMIA CIRCA 1840; POCHE USURE
Bicchiere con scritta dedicatoria e data '1836'
Alt. cm 10,5 e cm 11
Alt. cm 10,5 e cm 11
ESTIMATE € 550 - 750
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200