482
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN FIGURES, HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, A RESTORATION (2)
in costume settecentesco e recanti dei cesti portadolci; usure e un restauro
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
NO RESERVE
LOTS
811
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800