461
A GLAZED CERAMIC VASE; WORN, DEFECTS
di gusto medio orientale; mancanze, usure e difetti
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 22
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 22
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600