461
A GLAZED CERAMIC VASE; WORN, DEFECTS
di gusto medio orientale; mancanze, usure e difetti
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 22
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 22
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200