459
A MAIOLICA EWER, 19TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, RESTORED
di gusto arcaico; rotture, e usure
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 16
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 16
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800