456
A PAIR OF MONOCHROME MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
di forma mossa e quadrangolare, decorati a figure in paesaggi minimi; usure e difetti
Lung. cm 21,4, alt. cm 1,5
Lung. cm 21,4, alt. cm 1,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200