455
A PAIR OF MOUSTIERS MONOCHROME MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
di forma mossa e decorati a motivi floreali stilizzati; poche usure e difetti
Lung. cm 24,2, alt. cm 2,8
Lung. cm 24,2, alt. cm 2,8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200